Guppy Server Stats

Guppy Discord  - Click Here for Discord Channel

Online Players

 

 

 

 

 

All Players

Name Health Player Deaths Zombie Kills Player Kills Score Level Ping K/D Ratio
Qaam3351870162103337.4
AnaBella807190015595927.14
onlinetaco9013303328733
Shinjitsu noDeshi850220222690
Guppycur20001701716210
drkstardragon184010123840
Beo100000011650
Captnrex20000001790
Dani Traya194000011970
DelStryker10600001750
Doombringer116000022240
Gambonian200000011000
Korgak116000011910
Ouch Quit It14800007790
Pandarocksu92100000001690
purplelynx727811300007790
StompyNZ200000031850
Telric10000001750
The Average Gamer540000151640
-TSBX-20000001880
Vic-21100000011950